Resultat Berzerk covid 19 Edition

BERZERK COVID 19 Edition Resultat
2020.07.18
Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4
Nr.Namnhhmmsshhmmsshhmmsshhmmss
28Nils Jonsson1450290444135950
12Daniel Holmer16173436523310942
29Remco Groenveld17213542534611109
96Anders Skau18403550540311158
42Joakim Attermalm17543753562011214
61Kristian Lindkvist15253401531011247
33Johan Lilienberg192038475555114oo
81Daniel Evaldsson17313456533711541
82Philippe Hägg17083611560911608
83Jesper Wahlund17373607555711637
46Cecilia Wemmert20183856563011655
108Tom Johansson17503825584311817
45Thomas Novin20553810581011606
Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4
hhmmsshhmmsshhmmsshhmmss
99Kristian Klintbo164334535412
74Nicklas Svensson154234255635
6Freddy Andréasson180642051006
97Joakim Ohlsson1905395210138
9Carolina Johansson2006411410302
10Margo Belof2006411410302
92Fredric Blomqvist2013400310319
120Oscar Schyberg2155445510541
68Jakob Sonesson1916425610618
86Daniel Olofsson1942415210643
87Armina Nilsson2213461010643
77Henrik Jansson2232455610810
47Joakim Theander2104331010827
17Björn Nilsson2157450910944
91Daniel Ridbäck2340461811009
26Jonas Sölving2306462111131
88Jesper Sohlström2404470911150
89Emil Sohlström2404470811150
13Karin Forsberg2403492811541
14Markus Landin2328512011542
44Albert2537493511714
78Lars Starck2232483911733
139Alexander Stenström2434501011804
76Rickard Roitto2449532812117
4Kai Ausfelt2401542312206
121Sebastian Brorsson2233533512305
73Johan Mjörnestrand2631532812324
75Jörgen Johansson2706533812324
64Kristoffer Cantmo2534562112712
69Michael Elmblad2538562212741
111Petter Bengtsson24351000913312
110Robin Gärdin24401000213451
104Tini Kjellin30481001913611
Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4
hhmmsshhmmsshhmmsshhmmss
7Thomas Risberg19474112
119Olle Schyberg21554450
67Linda Rode21584740
90Magnus Ohlsson24184804
18Christoffer Schunnesson23144920
106Robin Sjölundh17504950
19Jonas Göransson22105015
80Annelie Bohman24115214
135Andreas Öhlund26305337
85Alexander Olsson26005509
31Viktoria Svensson25305532
21Fredrik Dorup25415549
138Emil Danielsson31525642
141Mattias Larsson29025656
1Johan Malmros26125709
2Jeanette Larsson26125709
144Sandra Olofsson27355806
151Achilles HÖVDINGEN Mollestam27225812
148Märta Hovbrandt27085820
146Erika DÖDSGUDINNAN Ralfsson27305820
152Josef HUNK El-G.27305820
147Pontus PONNE Johansson27305832
143Tomas HILTI Åkesson27305843
132Katja Parkkinen27195927
95Patrik Kristoffersson312010028
48Aaron Selfe393210107
130Jani Toivanen295310124
98Dimitri315510145
124Mathias Mårtensson353610154
112Alexander Ahl275010203
84Vera Burén303510210
131Camilla Lagerberg274910231
16Rikard Kelloniemi324010240
8Annika Rasmusson284210300
40Vesna Eriksson360410302
137Nicolina Johansson313710317
102Dan Kvarnström310010418
142Anders Bjerhem300110441
133Aaron Stark290810459
101Emma Kvarnström310010514
93Daniel Gustafsson300310542
65Roinne Jonsson350210614
79Anna Magnusson302610621
55Andreas Johansson325210712
56Caroline Johansson325210712
149Han i röd tröja321210713
150Han den andra i röd tröja också321210713
134Daniel Berndtsson341210753
5Robin Andersson321610800
103Alvin Kjellin332310804
37Elin Rydström334210818
43Johan V.E. Åhlén360910913
114Markus Nilsson360311014
115Malgorzata Sturmer360211014
116Magnus Nilsson360111014
117Johanna Larsson335111014
118Linn Albrektsson335011014
35Oscar Rydström330211115
36Johan Rydström342611115
20Daniel Möller371811140
125Adalheidur H Mårtensson353611257
52Ted Svedenborn481711302
126Eweline Nilsson363911308
23Ulrika Axelsson355111345
24Katarina Högberg355111345
25Linda Mellby355111345
127Hampus Svesson363911348
128Emma Svensson363911348
53Vibeke Svedenborn481711906
72Alexandra B Eriksson462112045
136Ann-Charlotte Cadier422112130
70Hannah B Eriksson450112131
58Lenny Eriksson480312209
32Ulf BATMAN Stensson565112900
41Herbert JOKERN Gutierrez565012902
Varv 1Varv 2Varv 3Varv 4
hhmmsshhmmsshhmmsshhmmss
109Conny Kjellsson2135
129Edvin Karlsson2626
30Tobias Svensson2645
145Anna Elovsson2744
11Patrik Bohman2941
94Mikael Olsson3010
34Linda Hagström3553
113Joakim Måbrink3603
38Sara Kalmansdottir4007
39Hampus Boo4007
62Hanna Jonsson4117
63Annelie Johansson4117
122Vassilis N Sintridis4303
123Douglas Persson4311
54Theo Svedenborn4817
51Julia Svedenborn4817
59Mikael Bauhn4818
60Clara Bauhn4818

Joakim Attermalm

2120

3847

5555
112oo